Jordan Zemura

Jordan Zemura

Left Back · Watford

Jordan Zemura is a 26-year-old Zimbabwe left back who plays for Watford, wearing number 33. In Championship 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 10 appearances, with an average rating of 6.70.

Championship 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists0
Started6
Matches10
Minutes played577
Rating6.7
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Charlton Athletic2-024107.3
13 Octoberat Cardiff City1-556004.8
10 Octobervs Burnley0-445006.6
12 Septembervs Stoke City1-242006.5
8 Septembervs Preston North End2-129006.6
5 Septemberat West Bromwich Albion0-145006.5
1 Septemberat Swansea City0-290007.5
29 Augustvs West Ham United1-190006.9
25 Augustvs Peterborough United1-50000
22 Augustat Wrexham1-190007.2