Víctor García

Víctor García

Right Winger · Levante

Víctor García is a 29-year-old Spain right winger who plays for Levante, wearing number 17. In LaLiga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 6.18.

LaLiga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started3
Matches8
Minutes played298
Rating6.18
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octobervs Athletic Club3-118005.8
16 Octoberat Deportivo A Coruña1-11000
12 Octobervs Sevilla3-356006.8
20 Septemberat Villarreal1-327006.4
13 Septembervs Barcelona2-490006
6 Septemberat Málaga0-00000
29 Augustvs Real Betis5-218006.3
24 Augustat Osasuna0-012006
16 Augustat Espanyol0-376005.9
12 Mayat Celta Vigo3-261007.3