Jan Paul van Hecke

Jan Paul van Hecke

Center Back · Tottenham Hotspur

Jan Paul van Hecke is a 26-year-old Netherlands center back who plays for Tottenham Hotspur, wearing number 6. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 7.36.

Premier League 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists0
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played630
Rating7.36
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Octobervs Coventry City3-190007.9
10 Octoberat Manchester United1-190007.1
27 Septemberat Serbia2-190008.3
24 Septembervs Germany1-190007.5
19 Septembervs Aston Villa2-390107.7
15 Septemberat Liverpool1-30000
12 Septembervs Everton0-090007.9
5 Septemberat Nottingham Forest0-090007.4
29 Augustvs Newcastle United0-290007.4
26 Augustvs Charlton Athletic5-164007.8