Alessandro Di Pardo

Alessandro Di Pardo

Right Back · Sampdoria

Alessandro Di Pardo is a 27-year-old Italy right back who plays for Sampdoria, wearing number 29. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.24.

Serie B 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played616
Rating6.24
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Arezzo1-276006.1
9 Octoberat Avellino1-490005.5
19 Septembervs Catanzaro2-190007.3
13 Septemberat Mantova0-290006.5
7 Septemberat Palermo1-390005
29 Augustvs Juve Stabia1-290006.2
23 Augustat Cesena1-190007.3
17 Augustat Cremonese0-290006.6
1 Mayvs Südtirol1-090007.3
25 Aprilat Cesena0-090007.7