Ricardo Gutiérrez

Ricardo Gutiérrez

Keeper · Puebla

Ricardo Gutiérrez is a 29-year-old Mexico keeper who plays for Puebla, wearing number 28. In Liga MX 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 13 appearances, with an average rating of 7.06.

Liga MX 2026/2027

Clean sheets3
Goals conceded17
Saved penalties0
Rating7.06
Matches13
Minutes played1170
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
22 Octobervs Monterrey1-490005.5
17 Octoberat Tijuana0-090008.4
10 Octobervs León1-190007
27 Septemberat Tigres0-190007.2
19 Septembervs Atlante1-190008
16 Septembervs Toluca0-190007
12 Septemberat Necaxa1-090007.4
30 Augustat CF América0-290006
23 Augustvs Santos Laguna3-290006.7
18 Augustat Pachuca3-290006.8