Kevin Viveros

Kevin Viveros

Striker · Athletico Paranaense

Kevin Viveros is a 26-year-old Colombia striker who plays for Athletico Paranaense, wearing number 9. In Série A 2026 he has 21 goals and 3 assists in 29 appearances, with an average rating of 7.37.

Série A 2026

Goals21
Assists3
Started29
Matches29
Minutes played2555
Rating7.37
Yellow cards6
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Palmeiras0-290006
12 Octoberat Chapecoense4-190208.8
8 Octobervs Atlético-MG2-290107.9
6 Octobervs Peru2-00000
3 Octobervs Paraguay0-145005.8
27 Septemberat Mexico1-124005.9
12 Septemberat Coritiba3-367107.6
6 Septemberat Cruzeiro1-381006.5
30 Augustvs Fluminense3-390107.8
24 Augustat Botafogo3-285208.7