Nicolás Demartini

Nicolás Demartini

Center Back · Barracas Central

Nicolás Demartini is a 26-year-old Argentina center back who plays for Barracas Central, wearing number 31. In Liga Profesional 2026 he has 0 goals and 2 assists in 22 appearances, with an average rating of 6.96.

Liga Profesional 2026

Goals0
Assists2
Started22
Matches22
Minutes played1956
Rating6.964545454545456
Yellow cards7
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Octoberat Sarmiento1-190007.2
10 Octobervs Huracán2-090007.3
3 Octoberat Atlético Tucumán3-290017.3
21 Septembervs Independiente Rivadavia0-190007
14 Septemberat Banfield1-190007.1
7 Septembervs Argentinos Juniors0-090007.3
1 Septemberat Tigre0-090007.8
27 Augustat Estudiantes1-390005.9
23 Augustvs Club Atlético Platense1-290006.3
16 Augustvs Rosario Central0-10000