Edwuin Cetré

Edwuin Cetré

Left Winger · Estudiantes

Edwuin Cetré is a 28-year-old Colombia left winger who plays for Estudiantes, wearing number 18. In Liga Profesional 2026 he has 3 goals and 2 assists in 25 appearances, with an average rating of 6.82.

Liga Profesional 2026

Goals3
Assists2
Started12
Matches25
Minutes played1305
Rating6.820833333333334
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs San Lorenzo1-290107.8
16 Octobervs Flamengo0-016006
10 Octoberat Central Córdoba de Santiago2-290108
5 Octobervs Gimnasia Mendoza3-090108.4
2 Octoberat Club Atlético Platense0-131006
26 Septembervs Rosario Central1-30000
22 Septemberat Lanús1-229006.4
17 Septemberat Corinthians1-014006.3
12 Septembervs Club Atlético Platense2-180018
10 Septembervs Corinthians1-14000