Alemão

Alemão

Striker · Rayo Vallecano

Alemão is a 28-year-old Brazil striker who plays for Rayo Vallecano, wearing number 9. In LaLiga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.00.

LaLiga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches7
Minutes played131
Rating6
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Octoberat Getafe1-110006.1
19 Septemberat Osasuna1-119005.9
15 Septembervs Espanyol2-114006.4
12 Septemberat Real Madrid1-415006.1
5 Septembervs Racing Santander3-233005.7
31 Augustat Barcelona2-515006
20 Augustvs Deportivo Alavés1-10000
15 Augustat Sevilla1-225005.9
8 Augustat Ipswich Town0-330000
27 Mayat Crystal Palace0-190006.1