Senne Lynen

Senne Lynen

Defensive Midfielder · Werder Bremen

Senne Lynen is a 27-year-old Belgium defensive midfielder who plays for Werder Bremen, wearing number 14. In Bundesliga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearance, with an average rating of 6.37. Currently unavailable: Groin injury · About 1-2 weeks.

Bundesliga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started1
Matches1
Minutes played45
Rating6.37
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
30 Augustat Freiburg1-445006.4
22 Augustat FC Hansa Lüneburg3-045007.4
16 Mayvs Borussia Dortmund0-290005.8
9 Mayat Hoffenheim0-190008.1
2 Mayvs Augsburg1-390007.8
26 Aprilat VfB Stuttgart1-190007.1
18 Aprilvs Hamburger SV3-190007
12 Aprilat 1. FC Köln1-390006.4
4 Aprilvs RB Leipzig1-290006.6
8 Marchat Union Berlin4-190007.7