Oriol Rey

Oriol Rey

Central Midfielder · Levante

Oriol Rey is a 28-year-old Spain central midfielder who plays for Levante, wearing number 20. In LaLiga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 6.43.

LaLiga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started7
Matches9
Minutes played628
Rating6.43
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octobervs Athletic Club3-118006.4
16 Octoberat Deportivo A Coruña1-169006.3
12 Octobervs Sevilla3-368006.6
20 Septemberat Villarreal1-384006.3
13 Septembervs Barcelona2-430006.2
6 Septemberat Málaga0-090006.7
29 Augustvs Real Betis5-290007.1
24 Augustat Osasuna0-089006.3
16 Augustat Espanyol0-390005.9
23 Mayat Real Betis1-245006