Lewis O'Brien

Lewis O'Brien

Attacking Midfielder · Wrexham

Lewis O'Brien is a 28-year-old England attacking midfielder who plays for Wrexham, wearing number 27. In Championship 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 11 appearances, with an average rating of 6.84.

Championship 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started7
Matches11
Minutes played594
Rating6.84
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Preston North End4-11000
13 Octobervs West Bromwich Albion1-218006.1
10 Octoberat Derby County1-164006.6
19 Septembervs Southampton2-14000
11 Septemberat West Ham United0-690006.6
8 Septembervs Burnley1-145006.4
5 Septemberat Swansea City0-012006.1
2 Septemberat Millwall3-090007.2
28 Augustvs Birmingham City1-290017.7
22 Augustvs Watford1-190007.8