Jakub Moder

Jakub Moder

Central Midfielder · Feyenoord

Jakub Moder is a 27-year-old Poland central midfielder who plays for Feyenoord, wearing number 7. In Eredivisie 2025/2026 he has 1 goal and 1 assist in 10 appearances, with an average rating of 7.18. Currently unavailable: Knee injury · Day to day.

Eredivisie 2025/2026

Goals1
Assists1
Started9
Matches10
Minutes played803
Rating7.18
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
12 Aprilat NEC Nijmegen1-190006.7
5 Aprilat FC Volendam0-090007
31 Marchat Sweden2-30000
26 Marchvs Albania2-19000
22 Marchvs Ajax1-190108
15 Marchvs Excelsior2-190007.3
8 Marchat NAC Breda3-390007.7
1 Marchat FC Twente0-290006.8
22 Februaryvs Telstar2-190006.7
15 Februaryvs Go Ahead Eagles1-090007.8