Yann Aurel Bisseck

Yann Aurel Bisseck

Center Back · Inter

Yann Aurel Bisseck is a 25-year-old Germany center back who plays for Inter, wearing number 31. In Serie A 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 1 assist in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 7.68.

Serie A 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists1
Started5
Matches6
Minutes played459
Rating7.68
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octobervs Shakhtar Donetsk1-031006.1
17 Octoberat Bologna3-190007.2
13 Octobervs Club Brugge3-490006
10 Octobervs Parma3-090007.6
27 Septembervs Greece0-190007.9
24 Septemberat Netherlands1-10000
19 Septemberat Roma2-290007.4
14 Septembervs Udinese5-30000
8 Septemberat Real Madrid1-290006.2
5 Septembervs Napoli3-290007.9