Keito Nakamura

Keito Nakamura

Left Winger · Lyon

Keito Nakamura is a 26-year-old Japan left winger who plays for Lyon, wearing number 11. In Ligue 1 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances, with an average rating of 6.22.

Ligue 1 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches4
Minutes played65
Rating6.22
Yellow cards0
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Nice2-19000
15 Octobervs Crystal Palace3-290028.7
9 Octoberat Lens1-230006.3
5 Octobervs New Zealand2-10000
1 Octobervs Ecuador0-090000
28 Septembervs Venezuela2-118006.5
24 Septembervs Uruguay3-183018.4
19 Septembervs Rennes4-011006.3
16 Septemberat Anderlecht2-190108.7
12 Septemberat Paris FC0-015006