Fredrik Hammar

Fredrik Hammar

Defensive Midfielder · KV Mechelen

Fredrik Hammar is a 25-year-old Sweden defensive midfielder who plays for KV Mechelen, wearing number 6. In Belgian Pro League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 6.77.

Belgian Pro League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started8
Matches8
Minutes played672
Rating6.77
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Eupen5-190000
11 Octobervs St.Truiden4-390007.1
19 Septemberat Lommel0-087007.4
11 Septembervs Anderlecht0-190006.4
5 Septembervs Westerlo0-490007.1
29 Augustat RAAL La Louvière2-245006.1
22 Augustat Sporting Charleroi0-290006.5
16 Augustvs Standard Liège3-390007.7
9 Augustat Gent0-290006
24 Mayat St.Truiden0-390007.7