William Jääskeläinen

William Jääskeläinen

Keeper · Woking

William Jääskeläinen is a 28-year-old Finland keeper who plays for Woking, wearing number 22. In National League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 13 appearances.

National League 2026/2027

Clean sheets1
Matches13
Minutes played1170
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
13 Octobervs Leicester City U212-20000
10 Octobervs Harrogate Town0-190000
3 Octoberat Eastleigh3-190000
29 Septembervs Solihull Moors2-490000
26 Septemberat Carlisle United5-290000
19 Septembervs Kidderminster Harriers0-090000
15 Septemberat Boston United1-190000
12 Septembervs Altrincham5-190000
5 Septemberat Hartlepool United0-190000
31 Augustvs Southend United1-190000