Do Hoàng Hên

Do Hoàng Hên

Central Midfielder · Ha Nội FC

Do Hoàng Hên is a 32-year-old Vietnam central midfielder who plays for Ha Nội FC, wearing number 11. In V-League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances.

V-League 2026/2027

Goals0
Started2
Matches2
Minutes played180
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
5 Octoberat Malaysia0-10000
2 Octobervs Pakistan4-256000
29 Septemberat Thailand0-244000
26 Septembervs Philippines1-070000
12 Septembervs Song Lam Nghe An1-490000
5 Septemberat Cong An Ho Chí Minh City1-390000
26 Augustvs Thailand2-268006.9
22 Augustat Thailand2-076017.7
19 Augustvs Malaysia2-059006.9
16 Augustat Malaysia2-020006.3