Nicolás Gil

Nicolás Gil

Center Back · Deportivo Pasto

Nicolás Gil is a 29-year-old Colombia center back who plays for Deportivo Pasto, wearing number 5. In Primera A 2026 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 20 appearances, with an average rating of 6.77.

Primera A 2026

Goals0
Assists1
Started20
Matches20
Minutes played1736
Rating6.765000000000001
Yellow cards2
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octobervs Alianza FC0-190007
4 Octobervs Fortaleza FC0-090007.5
25 Septemberat Chicó FC0-30000
20 Septembervs Once Caldas1-045006.9
15 Septemberat América de Cali1-090007.4
5 Septemberat Cúcuta2-290017.7
23 Augustvs Llaneros FC0-174005.7
9 Augustvs Deportivo Cali0-290006.6
5 Augustat Millonarios0-290006.1
13 Mayvs Tolima0-290006.5