Carlos Rotondi

Carlos Rotondi

Left Wing-Back · Cruz Azul

Carlos Rotondi is a 29-year-old Argentina left wing-back who plays for Cruz Azul, wearing number 29. In Liga MX 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances, with an average rating of 7.02. Currently unavailable: Foot injury · Doubtful.

Liga MX 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started2
Matches4
Minutes played211
Rating7.02
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
22 Octoberat Pachuca2-120006.3
17 Septemberat Inter Miami CF0-245006
13 Septembervs CF América4-333006.5
26 Julyat Toluca3-180007
22 Julyvs Puebla2-168007.1
18 Julyat Atlético de San Luis3-290008.2
25 Mayat Pumas2-190108.2
22 Mayvs Pumas0-090006.4
17 Mayat Chivas2-170006.8
14 Mayvs Chivas2-290007.1