Mattéo Ahlinvi

Mattéo Ahlinvi

Central Midfielder · FCV Farul Constanța

Mattéo Ahlinvi is a 27-year-old Benin central midfielder who plays for FCV Farul Constanța, wearing number 70. In Superliga 2026/2027 he has 4 goals and 1 assist in 12 appearances, with an average rating of 7.44.

Superliga 2026/2027

Goals4
Assists1
Started12
Matches12
Minutes played983
Rating7.44
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Universitatea Craiova0-290006.1
11 Octobervs Petrolul Ploiești3-175108.3
6 Octoberat Argentina0-326006.3
29 Septembervs Mauritania2-13000
25 Septemberat Burkina Faso1-10000
20 Septemberat Dinamo București0-473006.6
11 Septembervs UTA Arad4-290108.5
4 Septemberat CFR Cluj0-090006.8
30 Augustvs Botoșani0-075007.6
23 Augustat Sepsi OSK1-186007.1