Paul Marie

Paul Marie

Right Wing-Back · San Jose Earthquakes

Paul Marie is a 31-year-old France right wing-back who plays for San Jose Earthquakes, wearing number 3. In Major League Soccer 2026 he has 0 goals and 5 assists in 21 appearances, with an average rating of 6.66.

Major League Soccer 2026

Goals0
Assists5
Started7
Matches21
Minutes played633
Rating6.66
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Nashville SC1-114006.3
15 Octoberat Real Salt Lake1-145006.6
11 Octoberat Colorado Rapids1-173006.5
27 Septembervs Portland Timbers3-145017.8
19 Septembervs Los Angeles FC2-228006.5
13 Septembervs Houston Dynamo FC1-00000
6 Septemberat Austin FC1-10000
30 Augustat Houston Dynamo FC0-073006.7
23 Augustvs Minnesota United1-524005.9
20 Augustat LA Galaxy0-174007.1