Mehdi Léris

Mehdi Léris

Right Midfielder · Pisa

Mehdi Léris is a 28-year-old Algeria right midfielder who plays for Pisa, wearing number 7. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 7.27.

Serie B 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started6
Matches6
Minutes played447
Rating7.27
Yellow cards2
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Cremonese3-178007.5
10 Octoberat LR Vicenza3-089008.8
15 Septemberat Fiorentina0-375006.7
11 Septembervs Virtus Entella1-435005
6 Septemberat Juve Stabia3-090007
30 Augustvs Catanzaro2-165007.7
23 Augustvs Padova0-190007.7
17 Augustvs Empoli1-190018
23 Mayat Lazio1-271007.2
17 Mayvs Napoli0-370007.6