Luis Riveros

Luis Riveros

Right Winger · Coquimbo Unido

Luis Riveros is a 28-year-old Paraguay right winger who plays for Coquimbo Unido, wearing number 27. In Primera División 2026 he has 2 goals and 3 assists in 21 appearances, with an average rating of 6.75.

Primera División 2026

Goals2
Assists3
Started12
Matches21
Minutes played1075
Rating6.75
Yellow cards0
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
11 Octobervs Colo Colo5-245006.6
7 Octobervs Cobreloa2-134107.7
16 Septembervs Huachipato0-17000
12 Septemberat Cobresal2-345006.2
6 Septemberat Universidad de Chile2-464006.2
2 Septembervs Universidad de Concepción1-090108.1
26 Augustvs Universidad Católica1-285006.6
19 Augustvs Club Atlético Platense0-053006.5
12 Augustat Club Atlético Platense1-184006.4
6 Augustvs San Marcos1-00000