Daniel Mândroiu

Daniel Mândroiu

Striker · Shamrock Rovers

Daniel Mândroiu is a 28-year-old Ireland striker who plays for Shamrock Rovers, wearing number 14. Currently unavailable: Knee injury · Out for season.

Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Augustvs KuPS1-121000
13 Augustat Egnatia1-520000
4 Augustvs Egnatia3-121000
28 Julyvs Ararat Armenia2-15000
6 Novemberat AEK Athens1-122006.6
23 Octobervs NK Celje0-258006.5