Misael Llantén

Misael Llantén

Central Midfielder · Deportes Limache

Misael Llantén is a 27-year-old Chile central midfielder who plays for Deportes Limache, wearing number 25. In Primera División 2026 he has 1 goal and 1 assist in 22 appearances, with an average rating of 6.62.

Primera División 2026

Goals1
Assists1
Started15
Matches22
Minutes played1234
Rating6.62
Yellow cards5
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
14 Septemberat Unión La Calera0-159006.2
7 Septembervs Cobresal3-057007.7
3 Septembervs Ñublense2-090018
29 Augustvs Everton CD0-353006.1
22 Augustat Huachipato3-161006.9
15 Augustvs Universidad de Chile1-390006.1
9 Augustat O'Higgins3-186006.7
6 Augustat Deportes Iquique1-390000
25 Julyat Colo Colo1-389006.2
6 Julyvs San Marcos4-190000