Filippo Delli Carri

Filippo Delli Carri

Center Back · Sampdoria

Filippo Delli Carri is a 27-year-old Italy center back who plays for Sampdoria, wearing number 15. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances, with an average rating of 6.29.

Serie B 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started5
Matches5
Minutes played450
Rating6.29
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Arezzo1-290006
9 Octoberat Avellino1-490005.7
19 Septembervs Catanzaro2-190007.4
13 Septemberat Mantova0-290006.6
7 Septemberat Palermo1-390005.9
29 Augustvs Udinese2-329006.5
22 Augustat Inter1-42000
14 Augustvs Avellino3-090008
24 Julyat Galatasaray2-064006.5
29 Mayvs Catanzaro0-290006.4