Adam Ståhl

Adam Ståhl

Right Back · Djurgården

Adam Ståhl is a 32-year-old Finland right back who plays for Djurgården, wearing number 18. In Allsvenskan 2026 he has 1 goal and 2 assists in 20 appearances, with an average rating of 6.82.

Allsvenskan 2026

Goals1
Assists2
Started13
Matches20
Minutes played1222
Rating6.82
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octoberat Brommapojkarna2-090017.9
11 Octoberat Hammarby1-090007.8
6 Octoberat Belarus0-10000
3 Octobervs Albania2-190007.3
29 Septembervs Belarus0-090007.4
26 Septemberat San Marino7-045006.7
20 Septembervs Elfsborg1-290006.3
14 Septembervs GAIS2-082007.4
7 Septemberat Kalmar FF1-019005.9
3 Septemberat Mjällby2-090007.9