David Raum

David Raum

Left Back · RB Leipzig

David Raum is a 28-year-old Germany left back who plays for RB Leipzig, wearing number 22. In Bundesliga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.97.

Bundesliga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started6
Matches6
Minutes played540
Rating6.97
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octoberat Real Madrid1-473006.6
17 Octoberat Bayern München1-690005.7
13 Octobervs PSV Eindhoven1-090007.3
10 Octobervs Eintracht Frankfurt6-090007
4 Octoberat Greece0-090007.7
1 Octobervs Serbia2-00000
20 Septemberat Bayer Leverkusen0-290006.9
13 Septembervs Hamburger SV5-090007.8
10 Septemberat Como1-490005.9
5 Septemberat Werder Bremen1-390006.8