Beder Caicedo

Beder Caicedo

Left Back · Orense

Beder Caicedo is a 34-year-old Ecuador left back who plays for Orense, wearing number 15. In Serie A 2026 he has 1 goal and 2 assists in 32 appearances, with an average rating of 6.83.

Serie A 2026

Goals1
Assists2
Started32
Matches32
Minutes played2801
Rating6.833125
Yellow cards8
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Octoberat Mushuc Runa1-190018
11 Octobervs Deportivo Cuenca0-065006.4
21 Septemberat Manta1-290007.3
15 Septemberat Universidad Católica1-290006.2
8 Septembervs Guayaquil City4-390007.4
3 Septemberat Leones del Norte0-190007.5
30 Augustvs CSD Macará1-290007
23 Augustat Barcelona SC0-390006
16 Augustvs Deportivo Cuenca2-090007.4
9 Augustat Delfín1-190007