Filip Ugrinic

Filip Ugrinic

Central Midfielder · Valencia

Filip Ugrinic is a 27-year-old Switzerland central midfielder who plays for Valencia, wearing number 23. In LaLiga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 6.61.

LaLiga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started7
Matches9
Minutes played571
Rating6.61
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Athletic Club0-04000
11 Octoberat Racing Santander2-258007.3
20 Septembervs Real Sociedad2-345006.7
15 Septemberat Deportivo Alavés1-090006.6
11 Septemberat Sevilla0-190006.5
6 Septembervs Barcelona0-590005.8
30 Augustat Deportivo A Coruña1-390007
25 Augustvs Real Betis0-135006
22 Augustvs Celta Vigo0-069007.1
8 Augustvs Newcastle United1-260107.6