Piña

Piña

Center Back · Iraklis

Piña is a 31-year-old Spain center back who plays for Iraklis, wearing number 21. In Super League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.63.

Super League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played621
Rating6.63
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat PAOK Thessaloniki1-290006
11 Octobervs Levadiakos2-090007.2
19 Septemberat Aris Thessaloniki0-090007.2
12 Septembervs Atromitos1-190007
7 Septemberat Asteras Tripolis2-090007.5
29 Augustat NFC Volos1-190006.9
22 Augustat AEK Athens0-481004.7
17 Augustvs NFC Volos1-30000
31 Mayat Córdoba1-190007.7
24 Mayvs Castellón0-179006.5