Joe Sbarra

Joe Sbarra

Striker · Solihull Moors

Joe Sbarra is a 27-year-old England striker who plays for Solihull Moors, wearing number 7. In National League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 13 appearances.

National League 2026/2027

Goals0
Started13
Matches13
Minutes played1120
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
10 Octoberat Worthing0-590000
3 Octobervs FC Halifax Town0-290000
29 Septemberat Woking4-278000
26 Septembervs Boreham Wood0-390000
18 Septemberat Yeovil Town1-490000
15 Septembervs Barrow1-090000
12 Septembervs Aldershot Town1-290000
8 Septembervs Leeds United U212-326017
5 Septemberat Gateshead FC1-190000
31 Augustvs AFC Fylde1-390000