Fernando Romero

Fernando Romero

Striker · Deportes Concepción

Fernando Romero is a 26-year-old Paraguay striker who plays for Deportes Concepción, wearing number 7. In Primera División 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.57.

Primera División 2026

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches6
Minutes played167
Rating6.57
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
27 Septembervs Curicó Unido2-045006.4
13 Septemberat Colo Colo1-10000
5 Septembervs Audax Italiano0-134006.5
30 Augustat Ñublense1-035006.9
23 Augustvs Coquimbo Unido1-10000
16 Augustat Cobresal2-033006.3
9 Augustvs Universidad de Concepción1-025006.2
2 Augustvs Universidad Católica3-023006.2
27 Julyvs O'Higgins2-017007.2
24 Mayat Sportivo Ameliano2-189118.5