Emmanuel Latte Lath

Emmanuel Latte Lath

Striker · Union Berlin

Emmanuel Latte Lath is a 27-year-old Ivory Coast striker who plays for Union Berlin, wearing number 29. In Bundesliga 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 5 appearances, with an average rating of 6.40.

Bundesliga 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists0
Started4
Matches5
Minutes played290
Rating6.4
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Borussia Dortmund0-045006.5
18 Septemberat Bayern München0-745006
11 Septembervs Schalke 041-376006.3
5 Septemberat Bayer Leverkusen0-463005.9
29 Augustvs Eintracht Frankfurt3-361107.3
23 Augustat Eintracht Braunschweig4-262006.2
15 Augustvs Ipswich Town2-461000
18 Julyat Nashville SC0-17000
19 Mayat Orlando City1-490108
16 Mayat Orlando City1-122006.3