Jens Petter Hauge

Jens Petter Hauge

Left Winger · Bodø/Glimt

Jens Petter Hauge is a 27-year-old Norway left winger who plays for Bodø/Glimt, wearing number 10. In Eliteserien 2026 he has 5 goals and 4 assists in 20 appearances, with an average rating of 7.69.

Eliteserien 2026

Goals5
Assists4
Started15
Matches20
Minutes played1288
Rating7.69
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octoberat Napoli3-490108
17 Octoberat Hamarkameratene2-030006.1
14 Octobervs Borussia Dortmund1-078007.7
10 Octobervs Kristiansund3-190008.4
1 Octoberat Rana FK6-290020
20 Septemberat Brann1-290017.9
14 Septembervs Sandefjord3-263119.1
10 Septemberat Bayern München0-525005.9
4 Septemberat Fredrikstad2-115107.6
30 Augustvs Rosenborg4-272007.3