Eljif Elmas

Eljif Elmas

Attacking Midfielder · Atalanta

Eljif Elmas is a 27-year-old North Macedonia attacking midfielder who plays for Atalanta, wearing number 99. In Serie A 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 5 appearances, with an average rating of 6.63.

Serie A 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started2
Matches5
Minutes played203
Rating6.63
Yellow cards0
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
15 Octobervs Pafos FC3-190108.6
12 Octobervs Venezia3-189017.3
6 Octoberat Switzerland0-390006.3
3 Octobervs Scotland0-290006.5
29 Septemberat Slovenia0-290006.5
26 Septembervs Switzerland0-390005.7
20 Septemberat Juventus0-26000
12 Septembervs Cagliari1-20000
5 Septemberat Roma1-266006.4
31 Augustvs Bologna1-034006.2