Kevin Mac Allister

Kevin Mac Allister

Center Back · Union St.Gilloise

Kevin Mac Allister is a 28-year-old Argentina center back who plays for Union St.Gilloise, wearing number 5. In Belgian Pro League 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 7.92. Currently unavailable: Cruciate ligament injury · Early June 2027.

Belgian Pro League 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists0
Started6
Matches6
Minutes played518
Rating7.92
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
12 Septembervs Lommel5-068007.7
5 Septemberat Sporting Charleroi3-290008.3
2 Septemberat St.Truiden3-090108.4
30 Augustvs Anderlecht3-090008
15 Augustvs Zulte Waregem0-090007.7
11 Augustat Bodø/Glimt2-3120006.6
8 Augustat Westerlo5-190007.5
4 Augustvs Bodø/Glimt3-390000
31 Julyat Club Brugge1-190108.7
24 Mayvs Anderlecht5-164007.5