Radosław Majecki

Radosław Majecki

Keeper · Pafos FC

Radosław Majecki is a 26-year-old Poland keeper who plays for Pafos FC, wearing number 99. In Cyprus League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances.

Cyprus League 2026/2027

Clean sheets4
Matches6
Minutes played540
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Octobervs APOEL Nicosia0-090000
15 Octoberat Atalanta1-390006.7
11 Octoberat Anorthosis3-190000
18 Septembervs AEL Limassol0-290000
13 Septemberat AEK Larnaca1-090000
7 Septembervs Olympiakos Nicosia0-090000
3 Septemberat Omonia Nicosia1-090000
30 Augustat Karmiotissa3-090000
27 Augustvs FC Dinamo City4-2120005.9
20 Augustat FC Dinamo City1-190000