Léo Pétrot

Léo Pétrot

Center Back · Anderlecht

Léo Pétrot is a 29-year-old France center back who plays for Anderlecht, wearing number 27. In Belgian Pro League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 7.31.

Belgian Pro League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started8
Matches8
Minutes played720
Rating7.31
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
15 Octoberat Dinamo Zagreb0-190006.8
10 Octoberat Cercle Brugge2-190018.1
19 Septembervs Zulte Waregem3-090007.4
16 Septembervs Lyon1-290005.9
11 Septemberat KV Mechelen1-090007.4
6 Septembervs Genk0-090007.1
3 Septembervs Kortrijk1-090007.6
30 Augustat Union St.Gilloise0-390006
27 Augustvs Kairat Almaty3-090007.5
20 Augustat Kairat Almaty3-090000