Alexander Whitmore

Alexander Whitmore

Center Back · Solihull Moors

Alexander Whitmore is a 31-year-old England center back who plays for Solihull Moors, wearing number 6. In National League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 11 appearances.

National League 2026/2027

Goals0
Started10
Matches11
Minutes played913
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
13 Octobervs Everton U211-014006.3
10 Octoberat Worthing0-590000
3 Octobervs FC Halifax Town0-269000
29 Septemberat Woking4-20000
26 Septembervs Boreham Wood0-385000
18 Septemberat Yeovil Town1-40000
15 Septembervs Barrow1-080000
12 Septembervs Aldershot Town1-290000
5 Septemberat Gateshead FC1-151000
31 Augustvs AFC Fylde1-390000