Kapitbafan Djoco

Kapitbafan Djoco

Striker · Sochaux

Kapitbafan Djoco is a 31-year-old France striker who plays for Sochaux, wearing number 9. In Ligue 2 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 6.34.

Ligue 2 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started5
Matches9
Minutes played437
Rating6.34
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Metz2-383006.5
9 Octobervs Boulogne1-168017.2
18 Septemberat Laval1-126006.4
12 Septembervs Nantes1-059006.4
4 Septemberat Pau1-182006.4
28 Augustat Clermont Foot0-029006.2
21 Augustvs Guingamp1-014006
14 Augustat Red Star0-014006.3
8 Augustvs Saint-Étienne0-362005.6
15 Mayvs Le Puy2-277000