Qismət Alıyev

Qismət Alıyev

Right Midfielder · Zira

Qismət Alıyev is a 29-year-old Azerbaijan right midfielder who plays for Zira, wearing number 32. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

Premier League 2026/2027

Goals1
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
30 Julyvs Paide Linnameeskond1-190000
23 Julyat Paide Linnameeskond0-190000
16 Julyat Torpedo Kutaisi3-090000
8 Julyvs Torpedo Kutaisi3-090010
5 Junevs Malta0-270000
30 Marchvs Sierra Leone1-146000
27 Marchvs Saint Lucia6-146000
16 Novembervs France1-390006.2
13 Novembervs Iceland0-20000