Antonee Robinson

Antonee Robinson

Left Back · Fulham

Antonee Robinson is a 29-year-old USA left back who plays for Fulham, wearing number 33. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.94.

Premier League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started6
Matches6
Minutes played521
Rating6.94
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Hull City1-090007
7 Octobervs Canada1-016006.1
4 Octobervs Mexico3-090007.7
30 Septembervs Chile4-290007.4
26 Septembervs Peru4-128006.8
20 Septembervs Manchester United1-190007.5
15 Septemberat West Ham United3-290007.7
12 Septemberat Liverpool0-090007.4
5 Septembervs Crystal Palace2-379006.7
30 Augustat Sunderland0-190006.8