Djair Parfitt-Williams

Djair Parfitt-Williams

Left Midfielder · Haka

Djair Parfitt-Williams is a 30-year-old Bermuda left midfielder who plays for Haka, wearing number 64.

Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
6 Octobervs Barbados1-290107.5
3 Octoberat Barbados1-464106.6
29 Septemberat Saint Lucia2-50000
25 Septembervs Guadeloupe1-263005.7
19 Novemberat Trinidad and Tobago2-286118.5
14 Novembervs Curacao0-790006.2