Ivan Prtajin

Ivan Prtajin

Striker · Kaiserslautern

Ivan Prtajin is a 30-year-old Croatia striker who plays for Kaiserslautern, wearing number 9. In 2. Bundesliga 2025/2026 he has 11 goals and 1 assist in 14 appearances, with an average rating of 7.33.

2. Bundesliga 2025/2026

Goals11
Assists1
Started12
Matches14
Minutes played1030
Rating7.33
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Bochum2-00000
31 Januaryvs Elversberg1-344006
25 Januaryat Schalke 042-229208.7
18 Januaryvs Hannover 963-131107.2
2 Decemberat Hertha BSC1-674006.1
29 Novemberat Eintracht Braunschweig0-290006
23 Novembervs Holstein Kiel4-190007.5
8 Novembervs Hertha BSC0-190006.6
2 Novemberat Fortuna Düsseldorf1-190006.8