Yan Vorogovsky

Yan Vorogovsky

Left Back · FC Astana

Yan Vorogovsky is a 30-year-old Kazakhstan left back who plays for FC Astana, wearing number 11. In Premier League 2026 he has 2 goals and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

Premier League 2026

Goals2
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
6 Octobervs Faroe Islands2-245007.5
2 Octobervs Moldova1-290006.8
29 Septemberat Slovakia1-20000
26 Septemberat Faroe Islands1-190008.1
16 Julyvs FC Dinamo City1-4120000
9 Julyat FC Dinamo City1-090000
9 Juneat Hungary1-388006.2
6 Juneat Armenia1-190000
31 Marchvs Comoros1-090000
25 Marchvs Namibia2-090000