Lorenco Šimić

Lorenco Šimić

Center Back · Avellino

Lorenco Šimić is a 30-year-old Croatia center back who plays for Avellino, wearing number 44. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances, with an average rating of 7.24.

Serie B 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started3
Matches3
Minutes played225
Rating7.24
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Cesena1-10000
9 Octobervs Sampdoria4-10000
6 Septemberat Modena1-045006.5
29 Augustvs LR Vicenza3-090008.1
22 Augustvs Arezzo1-290007.1
14 Augustat Monza0-373006.7
18 Aprilat Mantova2-090007.7
11 Aprilvs Catanzaro1-190007
5 Aprilat Palermo0-290007
22 Marchat Sampdoria1-290006.7