Andrés Roa

Andrés Roa

Central Midfielder · Once Caldas

Andrés Roa is a 33-year-old Colombia central midfielder who plays for Once Caldas, wearing number 20. In Primera A 2026 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 12 appearances, with an average rating of 6.63.

Primera A 2026

Goals0
Assists1
Started4
Matches12
Minutes played334
Rating6.635
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Independiente Medellín2-00000
10 Octobervs Llaneros FC1-089007.1
4 Octoberat Internacional de Bogotá1-162016.9
26 Septembervs Bucaramanga1-390008
20 Septemberat Deportivo Pasto0-185006.9
16 Septembervs Tolima1-079006.6
13 Septembervs Deportivo Cali1-281017.7
5 Septemberat Chicó FC0-258006.9
2 Septemberat Fortaleza FC2-190007
24 Augustat Junior FC1-159007.4