Sai Erjini'ao

Sai Erjini'ao

Central Midfielder · Beijing Guoan

Sai Erjini'ao is a 31-year-old China central midfielder who plays for Beijing Guoan, wearing number 7. In Super League 2026 he has 6 goals and 8 assists in 25 appearances, with an average rating of 7.71.

Super League 2026

Goals6
Assists8
Started22
Matches25
Minutes played2040
Rating7.71
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Qingdao West Coast1-090018.1
13 Octoberat Buriram United1-030006.7
9 Octoberat Qingdao Hainiu3-078108
15 Septembervs Pohang Steelers3-190007.9
5 Septemberat Shanghai Port0-081006.2
28 Augustat Dalian Yingbo1-190008
22 Augustvs Yunnan Yukun3-390108
18 Augustat Shanghai Shenhua3-090007.6
15 Augustat Tianjin Jinmen Tiger4-262018
7 Augustvs Shenzhen Peng City4-00000